BMM U14

Lehrte, 28.01.2012

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt SoBerg
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. 3. SK Lehrte 1 1435   7 0 0 14 - 0 24.5 42.00
1. 1054 Manusina,Nicole 1752 W 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 18.75 6
2. 1013 Thieu,Nguyen Gia  1545 M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 21.00 7
3. 1017 Heise,Tobias 1363 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 15.50 6
4. 1018 Dannenberg,Nicole 1078 W 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 10.00 5
 
2. 7. PSC Hannover 1239   4 2 1 10 - 4 18.5 26.50
1. 1039 Pysmennyy,Illya 1380 M 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 11.00 5
2. 1015 Gisy,Gianna 1254 W 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 7.00 4
3. 1014 Gisy,Gemma 1014 W 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 6.75 3
4. 1066 Phunhon Lopez,Dan 1307 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 15.00 6
 
3. 4. SV Laatzen 1 989   5 0 2 10 - 4 16.5 22.00
1. 1012 Wehrhahn,Duncan 959 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 9.00 4
2. 1036 Korb,Ruben 951 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 7.00 4
3. 1017 Kiesel,Lucas 1185 M 6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 19.75 6
4. 1020 Azizi,Siar 862 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 1.00 2
 
4. 8. SK Ricklingen 1207   2 3 2 7 - 7 13.0 15.50
1. 273 Bruns,Kai-Christi 1693 M 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 15.25 5
2. 286 Bruns,Tim-Sebasti 1049 M 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 0.00 0
3. 281 Weissbrot,Boris 880 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 7.00 4
4.   Rausch, Darius     3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 4.75 3
 
5. 1. SV Gretenberg 936   1 3 3 5 - 9 12.0 9.00
1. 109 Grenz,Maximilian   M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 0.00 1
2. 105 Schilling,Ramón   M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 1.00 2
3. 106 Yerin,Daniel 936 M 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 1.50 2
4. 110 Stelmaszyk,Nico   M 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 21.00 7
 
6. 2. SC Uetze Hänigsen 1009   2 1 4 5 - 9 11.5 7.50
1. 095 Weiß,Andreas 1140 M 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 2.75 2
2. 093 Skobjin,Joshua 1195 M 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 7.00 4
3. 097 Weiß,Alexander 692 M 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 2.25 1
4.   Fograscher,Timo     3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 4.75 3
 
7. 6. SK Lehrte 2 940   0 4 3 4 - 10 10.5 11.50
1. 1047 Klein,Florian 1034 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 0.00 0
2. 1036 Koepp,Jan 967 M 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 15.00 6
3. 1021 Wilke,Kent 996 M 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 10.25 4
4. 1004 Danitz,Julien-Til 763 M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 0.00 0
 
8. 5. SV Laatzen 2 776   0 1 6 1 - 13 5.5 2.00
1. 1016 Stabenow,Erik 839 M 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 6.25 3
2. 1028 Sejdi,Benjamin 713 M 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 0.00 1
3. 1033 Stieben,Dominik   M 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 0.00 0
4.   Korb,Jacob     1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 0.00 1